First Name Last Name Age
group
Swim Bike Run Finish
PLACE
Physically Challenged
Judith Abrahams 35-39 0:17:56 2:09:55 0:56:20 3:24:11
1
Duathlon Female
Kelly Janukajtis 35-39 0:12:59 1:27:46 0:36:49 2:17:34
1
Maggie Donnelly 45-49 0:13:31 1:29:43 0:37:51 2:21:05
2
Ivy Koller 25-29 0:12:04 1:47:28 0:41:45 2:41:17
3
Melonnie Amundson 30-34 0:18:40 1:57:06 0:49:26 3:05:12
4
Rebekah Coady 25-29 0:14:13 2:13:36 0:42:32 3:10:21
5
Susan Judd 40-44 0:19:17 2:14:16 0:50:29 3:24:02
6
Meehan Mysti 35-39 0:19:06      
DNF
Duathlon Male
carey grumelot 40-44 0:10:11 0:58:51 0:27:33 1:36:35
1
John Groat 25-29 0:09:38 1:16:25 0:29:34 1:55:37
2
Allan Spangler 25-29 0:10:28 1:23:44 0:29:52 2:04:04
3
jeffery dusenbury 45-49 0:12:27 1:16:03 0:36:34 2:05:04
4
Simon Lynn 15-19 0:12:01 1:19:47 0:34:56 2:06:44
5
Nicholas  prosser 25-29 0:11:50 1:22:44 0:38:19 2:12:53
6
Greg Michaelson 15-19 0:10:44 1:30:22 0:33:42 2:14:48
7
Steve Ashley 35-39 0:13:42 1:27:56 0:43:59 2:25:37
8
Ray Michaelson 50-54 0:13:29 1:50:31 0:48:25 2:52:25
9
Joe Reid 30-34 0:15:39 1:48:15 0:54:13 2:58:07
10
Charles Eddy 55-59 0:21:11 2:16:57 0:55:26 3:33:34
11
Triathlon Female
Amber Stull 30-34 0:13:40 1:12:19 0:30:30 1:56:29
1
Danelle Winn 40-44 0:15:55 1:14:34 0:28:33 1:59:02
2
jessie donahue 30-34 0:16:47 1:11:42 0:32:44 2:01:13
3
Jill Simek 35-39 0:20:38 1:15:41 0:34:40 2:10:59
4
melinda greig-walker 55-59 0:13:34 1:29:26 0:39:31 2:22:31
5
Nancy Meade-Miller 50-54 0:15:18 1:31:36 0:36:38 2:23:32
6
Eden MacPhail 30-34 0:16:32 1:32:45 0:35:59 2:25:16
7
Jill Aho 40-44 0:18:20 1:30:52 0:36:12 2:25:24
8
Kellie Okonek 30-34 0:21:05 1:27:52 0:36:47 2:25:44
9
Shannon Titzel 40-44 0:12:57 1:37:57 0:35:56 2:26:50
10
Susan Moote 45-49 0:16:36 1:33:25 0:37:35 2:27:36
11
Allison Ross 15-19 0:23:04 1:29:35 0:35:08 2:27:47
12
Andrea Kettler 25-29 0:14:35 1:41:07 0:32:37 2:28:19
13
Jody Barton 35-39 0:15:49 1:40:22 0:39:27 2:35:38
14
Diana Burbank 25-29 0:19:42 1:42:34 0:35:00 2:37:16
15
Alina Rykaczewski 20-24 0:17:21 1:43:48 0:37:37 2:38:46
16
Rebecca Windt 30-34 0:19:29 1:43:34 0:36:59 2:40:02
17
Cathe Grosshandler 50-54 0:17:40 1:41:12 0:42:53 2:41:45
18
Anna Fischer 30-34 0:18:59 1:48:53 0:42:58 2:50:50
19
Amanda Butler 20-24 0:34:17 1:42:56 0:37:41 2:54:54
20
Emily Ramirez 35-39 0:20:50 1:58:20 0:39:03 2:58:13
21
April Foster 30-34 0:22:05 1:54:52 0:41:40 2:58:37
22
Jasmine Klauder 20-24 0:21:00 1:58:59 0:41:47 3:01:46
23
Linda Wilson 60-64 0:22:09 2:05:21 0:43:54 3:11:24
24
Carly Vangstad Boyd 20-24 0:26:51 1:57:42 0:48:01 3:12:34
25
Christina Libert 30-34 0:17:37 2:20:26 0:38:51 3:16:54
26
Ruth Allison Lonser 35-39 0:23:32 2:11:14 0:45:16 3:20:02
27
Caitlin Martin 25-29 0:19:11 2:19:13 0:50:12 3:28:36
28
Dayna Porter 40-44 0:31:19 2:18:41 0:46:37 3:36:37
29
Gia Currier 40-44 0:36:14 2:18:11 0:50:27 3:44:52
30
Jesse Jezorski 20-24 0:32:12 2:33:41 1:03:52 4:09:45
31
Kim Robinson 25-29 0:24:37 2:58:57 1:03:18 4:26:52
32
Triathlon Male
Will Ross 20-24 0:12:00 0:58:55 0:24:28 1:35:23
1
Jeff Ellis 30-34 0:13:33 1:03:19 0:25:15 1:42:07
2
luke kiskaddon 35-39 0:12:47 1:06:14 0:24:14 1:43:15
3
Jason Lamoreaux 30-34 0:13:16 1:03:51 0:27:04 1:44:11
4
Scott Patterson 20-24 0:15:19 1:05:32 0:23:43 1:44:34
5
Justin Nash 35-39 0:14:27 1:04:53 0:25:56 1:45:16
6
Andrew Duenow 45-49 0:12:15 1:06:16 0:30:03 1:48:34
7
Jamie Haines 30-34 0:16:35 1:06:09 0:26:35 1:49:19
8
Tim  Berntson 40-44 0:18:03 1:04:47 0:26:41 1:49:31
9
Corbyn Jahn 20-24 0:14:32 1:08:55 0:27:59 1:51:26
10
Todd Borke 40-44 0:13:53 1:09:50 0:28:52 1:52:35
11
Mike Vania 50-54 0:15:34 1:10:17 0:28:32 1:54:23
12
Michael Wheatall 50-54 0:16:36 1:14:19 0:27:10 1:58:05
13
Christopher Sorich 40-44 0:13:15 1:14:41 0:31:43 1:59:39
14
Brad Benter 45-49 0:17:57 1:14:32 0:27:15 1:59:44
15
Justin  Neff 30-34 0:16:54 1:11:59 0:31:41 2:00:34
16
Mick Bakker 30-34 0:13:10 1:19:17 0:28:40 2:01:07
17
Ben Ward 35-39 0:21:19 1:14:52 0:26:52 2:03:03
18
Jim Nigh 40-44 0:18:33 1:12:28 0:32:14 2:03:15
19
Robert Price 40-44 0:17:07 1:19:09 0:31:17 2:07:33
20
Timothy Lebling 40-44 0:16:10 1:20:13 0:34:23 2:10:46
21
Keith Howard 30-34 0:16:15 1:22:45 0:32:02 2:11:02
22
RYAN Gallagher 35-39 0:17:27 1:23:38 0:31:37 2:12:42
23
Sean McLaughlin 35-39 0:14:28 1:26:44 0:32:10 2:13:22
24
Levi Grinestaff 15-19 0:18:45 1:19:40 0:35:00 2:13:25
25
Andy Underwood 50-54 0:15:00 1:26:08 0:34:06 2:15:14
26
Will Oviatt 25-29 0:16:59 1:26:00 0:33:21 2:16:20
27
John Lynn 40-44 0:16:47 1:24:45 0:35:42 2:17:14
28
mark corsentino 35-39 0:19:46 1:26:27 0:33:40 2:19:53
29
Keith MacPhail 35-39 0:15:03 1:29:52 0:35:03 2:19:58
30
Jason Woodward 35-39 0:17:38 1:34:55 0:33:54 2:26:27
31
FILIP HRISTIC 30-34 0:18:46 1:34:30 0:34:18 2:27:34
32
EDWARD MILBRADT 45-49 0:18:13 1:32:39 0:37:16 2:28:08
33
MARK GEUSS 30-34 0:16:03 1:35:19 0:38:09 2:29:31
34
chester gilmore 40-44 0:21:12 1:39:19 0:30:13 2:30:44
35
Zachary Juback 25-29 0:15:39 1:32:18 0:43:36 2:31:33
36
David Martin 30-34 0:14:58 1:40:14 0:38:27 2:33:39
37
Gregory Stachow 25-29 0:23:27 1:41:37 0:30:38 2:35:42
38
Kyle Stone 15-19 0:26:42 1:32:39 0:36:33 2:35:54
39
Alex Price 40-44 0:19:24 1:39:44 0:37:17 2:36:25
40
Dick Garrard 60-64 0:25:39 1:30:26 0:41:03 2:37:08
41
Lawrence Sauer 35-39 0:15:22 1:41:16 0:41:18 2:37:56
42
Don Moote 55-59 0:17:02 1:42:47 0:38:53 2:38:42
43
Matt Spence 30-34 0:16:43 1:37:32 0:44:56 2:39:11
44
Angus Gilbert 15-19 0:29:12 1:31:16 0:44:04 2:44:32
45
Jason Moore 30-34 0:22:40 1:47:47 0:34:43 2:45:10
46
Scott Pessetto 55-59 0:23:20 1:49:30 0:33:43 2:46:33
47
Joel Gilbert 40-44 0:20:36 1:50:58 0:37:27 2:49:01
48
Earl Stokes 50-54 0:22:06 1:44:12 0:43:08 2:49:26
49
Jay Drewry 45-49 0:27:54 1:40:31 0:42:40 2:51:05
50
Winston Burbank 30-34 0:32:24 1:40:37 0:44:56 2:57:57
51
Louie Amundson 30-34 0:25:47 1:40:56 0:51:59 2:58:42
52
Tony Oliver 55-59 0:21:17 1:52:59 0:49:39 3:03:55
53
Steve Cooke 35-39 0:27:56 1:40:50 0:56:17 3:05:03
54
John Jones 40-44 0:21:03 1:57:02 0:48:18 3:06:23
55
Erik Carlson 30-34 0:19:37 1:56:07 0:51:54 3:07:38
56
Todd Erickson 40-44 0:16:23 2:00:50 0:50:29 3:07:42
57
Daniel Hart 25-29 0:26:12 2:03:12 0:41:59 3:11:23
58
Bob Jones 60-64 0:23:40 2:10:22 0:45:00 3:19:02
59
Richard Tankersley 40-44 0:37:42 1:50:59 0:55:07 3:23:48
60
alin vale 20-24 0:37:01 2:05:30 0:42:15 3:24:46
61
Tom Smith 40-44 0:17:14      
DNF
Team Female
Margaret Cunningham 2 Fast Friends 0:13:19 1:18:38 0:30:27 2:02:24
1
Alisa Kincaid 2 Fast Friends 0:13:19 1:18:38 0:30:27 2:02:24
1
Abby  Amick Team USA 0:12:44 1:34:19 0:31:24 2:18:27
2
Sarah Harris Team USA 0:12:44 1:34:19 0:31:24 2:18:27
2
Ursula  Volz Team USA 0:12:44 1:34:19 0:31:24 2:18:27
2
Jan Chard No Nutz Just Guts! 0:17:05 1:35:39 0:33:17 2:26:01
3
Ali Chard No Nutz Just Guts! 0:17:05 1:35:39 0:33:17 2:26:01
3
Jeannette Duenow No Nutz Just Guts! 0:17:05 1:35:39 0:33:17 2:26:01
3
Team Coed
Jodi McLaughlin Chain Gang 0:13:51 1:03:06 0:31:02 1:47:59
1
Mark Eldridge Chain Gang 0:13:51 1:03:06 0:31:02 1:47:59
1
Jamey Stull Chain Gang 0:13:51 1:03:06 0:31:02 1:47:59
1
Dianna Clemetson Team Guambo 0:15:29 1:17:17 0:28:07 2:00:53
2
Scott Clemetson Team Guambo 0:15:29 1:17:17 0:28:07 2:00:53
2
Angie Brennan Thrillbillies 0:14:47 1:26:24 0:25:09 2:06:20
3
Mike  Crawford Thrillbillies 0:14:47 1:26:24 0:25:09 2:06:20
3
Adam Reimer Thrillbillies 0:14:47 1:26:24 0:25:09 2:06:20
3
Gloria Clendaniel Glo Gavin Glo 0:14:14 1:24:31 0:36:50 2:15:35
4
Gavin Tate Glo Gavin Glo 0:14:14 1:24:31 0:36:50 2:15:35
4
Tori  Mejia Tring This 0:15:30 1:31:59 0:54:05 2:41:34
5
Jeff Campbell Tring This 0:15:30 1:31:59 0:54:05 2:41:34
5
Peter Mejia Tring This 0:15:30 1:31:59 0:54:05 2:41:34
5
Title Sponsors
Gold Sponsors
 
 
Silver Sponsors
Bronze Sponsors
.