2011 Hammerman Results

 

LastName FirstName Gender AGE GrP Event Swim Bike Run Finish
Overall Event/Gender Place
Team
Duathlon Female
Collins Cassie Female 25-29 DU 0:16:02 1:50:37 0:52:10 2:58:49
1
 
Caffee Brandy Female 30-34 DU 0:21:15 2:25:36 1:00:16 3:47:07
2
 
Mestas Amy Female 25-29 DU 0:21:16 2:25:30 1:01:24 3:48:10
3
 
Duathlon Male
Easley Kevin Male 40-44 DU 0:11:36 1:09:03 0:37:32 1:58:11
1
 
Langland Shane Male 40-44 DU 0:13:22 1:25:29 0:42:22 2:21:13
2
 
Amundson Louie Male 30-34 DU 0:12:16 1:30:19 0:50:32 2:33:07
3
 
Triathlon Female
Stull Amber Female 30-34 Individual 0:14:25 0:58:34 0:31:03 1:44:02
1
 
Winn Danelle Female 40-44 Individual 0:15:56 1:01:41 0:30:23 1:48:00
2
 
Smith Corrie Female 30-34 Individual 0:15:01 1:12:28 0:35:17 2:02:46
3
 
Meade-Miller Nancy Female 45-49 Individual 0:14:41 1:18:19 0:36:48 2:09:48
4
 
Titzel Shannon Female 40-44 Individual 0:12:43 1:20:18 0:37:00 2:10:01
5
 
Ross Allison Female 15-19 Individual 0:19:45 1:16:07 0:36:22 2:12:14
6
 
Seavey Tekla Female 20-24 Individual 0:16:44 1:22:10 0:33:52 2:12:46
7
 
Desatoff Savanna Female 15-19 Individual 0:16:22 1:22:50 0:34:42 2:13:54
8
 
Simek Jill Female 35-39 Individual 0:20:09 1:18:15 0:36:04 2:14:28
9
 
White Erica Female 30-34 Individual 0:18:02 1:19:57 0:37:25 2:15:24
10
 
Rosane Katy Female 45-49 Individual 0:17:35 1:23:41 0:34:54 2:16:10
11
 
Brennan Angie Female 35-39 Individual 0:15:58 1:25:09 0:38:20 2:19:27
12
 
Bennett Erika Female 40-44 Individual 0:22:49 1:24:32 0:38:54 2:26:15
13
 
Lehl Cory Female 30-34 Individual 0:16:42 1:33:19 0:41:00 2:31:01
14
 
Singleton Elisa Female 35-39 Individual 0:18:50 1:41:40 0:45:00 2:45:30
15
 
Rozen Celia Female 55-59 Individual 0:22:29 1:42:34 0:41:13 2:46:16
16
 
Adams Amy Female 30-34 Individual 0:16:20 1:47:52 0:44:19 2:48:31
17
 
Anderson Alice Female 50-54 Individual 0:23:18 1:49:36 0:42:14 2:55:08
18
 
Whetten Megan Female 35-39 Individual 0:20:57 1:53:14 0:42:27 2:56:38
19
 
Clendaniel Gloria Female 25-29 Individual 0:20:36 1:50:27 0:48:52 2:59:55
20
 
Thon Alesia Female 45-49 Individual 0:20:06 1:56:45 0:44:09 3:01:00
21
 
Fay Danielle Female 25-29 Individual 0:24:17 2:00:53 0:51:58 3:17:08
22
 
peay deborah Female 45-49 Individual 0:23:59 1:52:03 1:16:57 3:32:59
23
 
Waters Emily Female 40-44 Individual 0:23:51 2:12:07 1:02:16 3:38:14
24
 
Roalofs Christine Female 45-49 Individual 0:41:20 2:28:54 1:19:34 4:29:48
25
 
Triathlon Male
Ross William Male 20-24 Individual 0:12:45 0:49:00 0:25:51 1:27:36
1
 
Duenow Andrew Male 45-49 Individual 0:11:51 0:52:31 0:26:40 1:31:02
2
 
Valdes David Male 35-39 Individual 0:10:12 0:54:08 0:26:49 1:31:09
3
 
Lamoreaux Jason Male 30-34 Individual 0:13:04 0:51:39 0:27:59 1:32:42
4
 
Wheatall Michael Male 50-54 Individual 0:15:41 0:57:36 0:27:06 1:40:23
5
 
vanderlugt philip Male 40-44 Individual 0:16:24 0:56:51 0:31:52 1:45:07
6
 
Sorich Christopher Male 35-39 Individual 0:14:10 1:05:38 0:32:34 1:52:22
7
 
Benter Brad Male 40-44 Individual 0:18:46 1:05:18 0:28:19 1:52:23
8
 
Helzer Lee Male 25-29 Individual 0:14:41 1:10:09 0:29:42 1:54:32
9
 
Underwood Andy Male 50-54 Individual 0:14:37 1:13:45 0:33:11 2:01:33
10
 
Gallagher Ryan Male 30-34 Individual 0:16:22 1:13:47 0:31:51 2:02:00
11
 
Stroud David Male 30-34 Individual 0:16:53 1:17:18 0:31:44 2:05:55
12
 
Clark Michael Male 30-34 Individual 0:16:55 1:14:46 0:34:34 2:06:15
13
 
Knudson James Male 35-39 Individual 0:18:01 1:17:31 0:31:18 2:06:50
14
 
Roll Benjamin Male 30-34 Individual 0:22:16 1:08:54 0:38:16 2:09:26
15
 
McLaughlin Sean Male 35-39 Individual 0:16:12 1:18:13 0:37:55 2:12:20
16
 
Singer Matthew Male 35-39 Individual 0:16:28 1:16:26 0:41:48 2:14:42
17
 
Wohlgemuth Kevin Male 20-24 Individual 0:19:34 1:15:43 0:39:36 2:14:53
18
 
Martin David Male 25-29 Individual 0:13:37 1:22:33 0:40:06 2:16:16
19
 
Barnett Shad Male 35-39 Individual 0:17:44 1:20:25 0:39:12 2:17:21
20
 
Hedman Joel Male 25-29 Individual 0:22:08 1:16:17 0:39:02 2:17:27
21
 
Woodard Mark Male 25-29 Individual 0:19:56 1:18:38 0:38:58 2:17:32
22
 
Peters Robert Male 30-34 Individual 0:21:16 1:21:13 0:35:51 2:18:20
23
 
Williams Dan Male 35-39 Individual 0:19:37 1:24:02 0:38:51 2:22:30
24
 
Garrard Richard Male 60-64 Individual 0:24:14 1:17:00 0:42:26 2:23:40
25
 
Juback Zachary Male 25-29 Individual 0:19:21 1:25:09 0:41:41 2:26:11
26
 
Milbradt Edward Male 45-49 Individual 0:20:25 1:23:07 0:43:20 2:26:52
27
 
Conafay John Male 20-24 Individual 0:23:30 1:21:44 0:42:56 2:28:10
28
 
Fay Colin Male 25-29 Individual 0:17:49 1:24:57 0:45:41 2:28:27
29
 
Janes Jessie Male 25-29 Individual 0:23:44 1:34:21 0:34:22 2:32:27
30
 
Banas Ed Male 50-54 Individual 0:20:28 1:31:45 0:40:45 2:32:58
31
 
Gargan Patrick Male 30-34 Individual 0:18:38 1:41:39 0:32:57 2:33:14
32
 
Gilbert Joel Male 40-44 Individual 0:19:40 1:34:16 0:39:37 2:33:33
33
 
Smith Tom Male 40-44 Individual 0:15:01 1:33:55 0:44:50 2:33:46
34
 
GEUSS MARK Male 30-34 Individual 0:17:08 1:36:43 0:40:52 2:34:43
35
 
Oliver Tony Male 55-59 Individual 0:19:36 1:30:41 0:48:50 2:39:07
36
 
Gilbert Angus Male 15-19 Individual 0:28:19 1:28:06 0:43:10 2:39:35
37
 
Singleton Michael Male 35-39 Individual 0:22:38 1:36:11 0:46:41 2:45:30
38
 
Cornelius Milt Male 55-59 Individual 0:26:23 1:47:02 0:38:43 2:52:08
39
 
farris fred Male 50-54 Individual 0:23:55 1:52:06 0:43:38 2:59:39
40
 
Feil Ryan Male 30-34 Individual 0:40:36 2:43:53 1:08:00 4:32:29
41
 
Touchton Randy Male 60-64 Individual 0:39:15 2:46:26 1:13:10 4:38:51
42
 
Touchton Gregory Male 25-29 Individual 0:36:16 2:47:16 1:15:20 4:38:52
43
 
Touchton Michael Male 30-34 Individual 0:39:13 2:44:16 1:15:23 4:38:52
44
 
Team Female
Smith Joleen All Female Team   Team 0:12:03 0:59:08 0:28:37 1:39:48
1
Lost & Found
Loan Sheryl All Female Team   Team 0:12:03 0:59:08 0:28:37 1:39:48
1
Lost & Found
Tower Janice All Female Team   Team 0:12:03 0:59:08 0:28:37 1:39:48
1
Lost & Found
Johnsen Jolie All Female Team   Team 0:13:08 1:16:46 0:33:13 2:03:07
2
Team Serenity
Wright Lissa All Female Team   Team 0:13:08 1:16:46 0:33:13 2:03:07
2
Team Serenity
Bloomquist Chelle All Female Team   Team 0:13:08 1:16:46 0:33:13 2:03:07
2
Team Serenity
mamikunian janet All Female Team   Team 0:15:17 1:27:50 0:36:50 2:19:57
3
JM Squared
McLeod jill All Female Team   Team 0:15:17 1:27:50 0:36:50 2:19:57
3
JM Squared
Team Male
Smyth Robin All Male Team   Team 0:17:22 1:05:42 0:27:17 1:50:21
4
Tri Hard Party Harder
Cipriano Michael All Male Team   Team 0:17:22 1:05:42 0:27:17 1:50:21
4
Tri Hard Party Harder
Braun Michael All Male Team   Team 0:17:22 1:05:42 0:27:17 1:50:21
4
Tri Hard Party Harder
Zumwalt Sean All Male Team   Team 0:16:06 1:08:36 0:27:54 1:52:36
5
SeanJeanKhan
Hallisy Conor  All Male Team   Team 0:16:06 1:08:36 0:27:54 1:52:36
5
SeanJeanKhan
Scorer Jonathon All Male Team   Team 0:16:06 1:08:36 0:27:54 1:52:36
5
SeanJeanKhan
Team Coed
McArthur Mark Co-ed Team   Team 0:11:04 0:48:57 0:25:09 1:25:10
1
ATP - Chain Reaction
Waythomas kristi Co-ed Team   Team 0:11:04 0:48:57 0:25:09 1:25:10
1
ATP - Chain Reaction
Stull Jamey Co-ed Team   Team 0:11:04 0:48:57 0:25:09 1:25:10
1
ATP - Chain Reaction
Donley Shannon Co-ed Team   Team 0:12:18 1:00:43 0:25:54 1:38:55
2
Two Calves Make a Whole
kiskaddon luke Co-ed Team   Team 0:12:18 1:00:43 0:25:54 1:38:55
2
Two Calves Make a Whole
Wood Louise Co-ed Team   Team 0:17:29 1:11:05 0:29:43 1:58:17
3
Woodburn
Colburn Kyle Co-ed Team   Team 0:17:29 1:11:05 0:29:43 1:58:17
3
Woodburn
Wood Steve Co-ed Team   Team 0:17:29 1:11:05 0:29:43 1:58:17
3
Woodburn
Zellmer Ashley Co-ed Team   Team 0:13:18 1:05:37 0:45:21 2:04:16
4
Team Go!
Sundquist Mykalah  Co-ed Team   Team 0:13:18 1:05:37 0:45:21 2:04:16
4
Team Go!
Sundquist Jon Peter Co-ed Team   Team 0:13:18 1:05:37 0:45:21 2:04:16
4
Team Go!
Harrington Elinor Co-ed Team   Team 0:14:19 1:15:54 0:36:45 2:06:58
5
TNT
Lindh Christina Co-ed Team   Team 0:14:19 1:15:54 0:36:45 2:06:58
5
TNT
Howell Ryan Co-ed Team   Team 0:14:19 1:15:54 0:36:45 2:06:58
5
TNT
Underwood Bo Co-ed Team   Team 0:18:48 1:28:31 0:41:09 2:28:28
6
Gracie Barra
Underwood Dakota Co-ed Team   Team 0:18:48 1:28:31 0:41:09 2:28:28
6
Gracie Barra
Edwards Jarvis Co-ed Team   Team 0:18:48 1:28:31 0:41:09 2:28:28
6
Gracie Barra
Fitzgerald Ken Co-ed Team   Team 0:15:08 1:44:09 0:29:54 2:29:11
7
Wasted Potential
Sears Jon Co-ed Team   Team 0:15:08 1:44:09 0:29:54 2:29:11
7
Wasted Potential
Sears Marika Co-ed Team   Team 0:15:08 1:44:09 0:29:54 2:29:11
7
Wasted Potential
White Baxter Amy Co-ed Team   Team 0:13:28 1:47:18 0:39:06 2:39:52
8
Rock Well
Martin Caitlin Co-ed Team   Team 0:13:28 1:47:18 0:39:06 2:39:52
8
Rock Well
Warfle Jason Co-ed Team   Team 0:13:28 1:47:18 0:39:06 2:39:52
8
Rock Well

 

 

 

 

 

 

Title Sponsors
Gold Sponsors
 
 
Silver Sponsors
Bronze Sponsors
.