Hammerman Triathlon Women Overall
Place
LastName FirstName Gender Swim Bike Run Finish
1
Donley Shannon Female 0:11:59 1:01:15 0:29:47 1:43:01
2
Winn Danelle Female 0:15:05 1:00:24 0:27:48 1:43:17
3
Stull amber Female 0:13:08 1:01:15 0:29:59 1:44:22
4
Latosuo Eeva Female 0:15:19 1:02:23 0:31:13 1:48:55
5
Norton-Cruz Laura Female 0:13:24 1:07:25 0:30:04 1:50:53
6
Povolo Katie Female 0:14:18 1:08:13 0:32:31 1:55:02
7
Wheatall Suzanne Female 0:16:38 1:06:59 0:31:48 1:55:25
8
Scorer Georgina Female 0:18:42 1:09:37 0:36:11 2:04:30
9
Donahue Jessie Female 0:17:41 1:12:21 0:34:49 2:04:51
10
Smith Corrie Female 0:14:15 1:17:48 0:35:17 2:07:20
11
MacPhail Eden Female 0:16:03 1:18:40 0:34:57 2:09:40
12
Meade-Miller Nancy Female 0:14:45 1:18:39 0:37:26 2:10:50
13
Bennett Katelyn Female 0:18:03 1:20:34 0:35:30 2:14:07
14
Abrams Laurie Female 0:13:42 1:25:12 0:35:27 2:14:21
15
Adams Amy Female 0:15:28 1:24:41 0:39:16 2:19:25
16
Millard Renee Female 0:18:33 1:24:20 0:37:28 2:20:21
17
Brennan Angie Female 0:17:01 1:24:06 0:40:16 2:21:23
18
Robbins Sarah  Female 0:20:54 1:21:57 0:39:27 2:22:18
19
Thompson Elizabeth Female 0:15:13 1:27:13 0:40:37 2:23:03
20
Pfeifer Natalie Female 0:17:55 1:33:32 0:37:13 2:28:40
21
Brummond Lisa Female 0:18:05 1:25:57 0:45:17 2:29:19
22
mccune holly Female 0:18:38 1:32:52 0:38:18 2:29:48
23
Sawyer Emilee Female 0:16:13 1:35:16 0:44:56 2:36:25
24
Theisen Rose Female 0:18:57 1:29:47 0:49:21 2:38:05
25
Lokken Ellie Female 0:15:59 1:38:27 0:45:26 2:39:52
26
Schmidt Paula Female 0:22:39 1:38:37 0:39:18 2:40:34
27
Miller Tamara Female 0:21:03 1:39:49 0:39:46 2:40:38
28
Titzel Shannon Female 0:12:32 1:50:27 0:38:07 2:41:06
29
Bowers Katie Female 0:19:58 1:42:27 0:41:56 2:44:21
30
Zumwalt Leah Female 0:15:53 1:57:13 0:38:22 2:51:28
31
Anderson Alice Female 0:23:53 1:49:25 0:38:50 2:52:08
32
Lundgren Chris Female 0:22:59 1:50:02 0:39:09 2:52:10
33
Toche Felicia Female 0:24:46 1:41:24 0:48:20 2:54:30
34
Hogge Heather Female 0:24:57 1:56:12 0:40:36 3:01:45
35
gerety arlene Female 0:23:29 1:50:25 0:49:39 3:03:33
36
Cate Roxy Female 0:25:16 1:41:26 0:57:51 3:04:33
37
Whetten Megan Female 0:25:05 2:02:43 0:44:22 3:12:10
38
Washington Kayla Female 0:23:12 2:06:06 0:49:14 3:18:32
39
Keller Jamie Female 0:28:33 1:59:03 0:55:17 3:22:53
40
Clemetson Dianna Female 0:34:22 2:07:41 0:58:29 3:40:32
41
Clemetson Alicia Female 0:34:23 2:07:40 0:59:04 3:41:07
42
crawford sandi Female 0:28:21 2:07:36 1:08:43 3:44:40
Caldwell Jordyn Female 0:11:44     DNF

 

Hammerman Triathlon Men Overall
Place
LastName FirstName Gender Swim Bike Run Finish
1
Miller Adam Male 0:11:21 0:48:41 0:26:22 1:26:24
2
Ross Will Male 0:12:18 0:47:25 0:28:52 1:28:35
3
Lamoreaux Jason Male 0:13:19 0:49:41 0:26:34 1:29:34
4
Valdes David Male 0:10:20 0:52:31 0:27:34 1:30:25
5
Nash Justin Male 0:13:22 0:56:20 0:26:09 1:35:51
6
Borke Todd Male 0:13:03 0:56:26 0:28:46 1:38:15
7
Abrams Carl Male 0:12:03 0:56:37 0:31:06 1:39:46
8
Wheatall Michael Male 0:16:44 0:58:38 0:25:41 1:41:03
9
Haines Jamie Male 0:18:02 0:56:50 0:26:46 1:41:38
10
Bakker Mick Male 0:13:33 1:08:59 0:30:51 1:53:23
11
Anders Joe Male 0:15:14 1:08:24 0:31:25 1:55:03
12
Gallagher Ryan Male 0:15:29 1:11:08 0:30:24 1:57:01
13
Underwood Andy Male 0:15:18 1:10:48 0:32:33 1:58:39
14
Winegarner Jim Male 0:11:29 1:11:36 0:36:00 1:59:05
15
Lebling Tim Male 0:16:25 1:08:04 0:35:42 2:00:11
16
Clark Michael Male 0:18:08 1:10:11 0:33:18 2:01:37
17
Rand Dave Male 0:18:07 1:11:32 0:32:22 2:02:01
18
McBride Matthew Male 0:19:49 1:14:28 0:32:51 2:07:08
19
Dopson Joel Male 0:20:09 1:13:39 0:35:41 2:09:29
20
Holman David Male 0:19:17 1:16:39 0:33:34 2:09:30
21
McInally Kenneth Male 0:18:36 1:15:53 0:37:28 2:11:57
22
Mather Luke Male 0:21:34 1:22:31 0:30:28 2:14:33
23
Anders Leo Male 0:17:21 1:20:16 0:39:46 2:17:23
24
Langland Shane Male 0:21:24 1:19:35 0:39:04 2:20:03
25
Kepes Andy Male 0:21:26 1:21:52 0:36:46 2:20:04
26
Banas Ed Male 0:19:14 1:24:00 0:39:14 2:22:28
27
Wohlgemuth Kevin Male 0:20:43 1:19:07 0:43:39 2:23:29
28
Garrard Richard (Dick) Male 0:22:54 1:17:52 0:43:20 2:24:06
29
Maryott John Male 0:19:05 1:25:16 0:39:47 2:24:08
30
Grayson Shamarcus Male 0:20:57 1:25:18 0:39:15 2:25:30
31
Mannhardt Matthew Male 0:22:39 1:21:28 0:41:47 2:25:54
32
Adkins Chris Male 0:19:54 1:21:41 0:44:53 2:26:28
33
Malapanis Aaron Male 0:19:27 1:29:27 0:38:14 2:27:08
34
snow jamey Male 0:20:05 1:31:47 0:36:26 2:28:18
35
ramirez hector Male 0:18:16 1:29:18 0:40:57 2:28:31
36
Spence Matthew Male 0:17:21 1:26:03 0:45:51 2:29:15
37
Gilbert Joel Male 0:22:09 1:31:00 0:37:32 2:30:41
38
Bourque Jeff Male 0:21:37 1:26:25 0:43:20 2:31:22
39
Smith Tom Male 0:18:32 1:34:36 0:46:25 2:39:33
40
Morrow William Male 0:19:36 1:38:19 0:41:43 2:39:38
41
Carlson Erik Male 0:17:35 1:31:48 0:51:00 2:40:23
42
Gilbert Angus Male 0:24:35 1:31:22 0:44:30 2:40:27
43
Osborne Jeremiah Male 0:31:09 1:23:37 0:48:09 2:42:55
44
Holman Matthew Male 0:19:53 1:34:20 0:49:15 2:43:28
45
DeBruhl Aaron Male 0:24:32 1:40:06 0:42:44 2:47:22
46
Oliver Tony Male 0:20:17 1:35:34 0:52:10 2:48:01
47
Cornelius Milton Male 0:24:43 1:47:56 0:38:40 2:51:19
48
zumwalt sean Male 0:21:30 1:51:36 0:40:32 2:53:38
49
Fitzgerald Ken Male 0:22:51 1:49:09 0:45:41 2:57:41
50
Neild Brian Male 0:24:25 2:00:13 0:41:03 3:05:41
51
Brennan Tobin Male 0:20:37 2:18:03 1:09:20 3:48:00
52
Hellings Richard Male 0:19:19 2:15:34 1:13:07 3:48:00
53
Feil Ryan Male 0:43:49 2:38:32 1:02:54 4:25:15
Scorer Jonathan Male 0:22:56     DNF

 

Hammerman Duathlon Overall Female
Rubeo Alina Female 0:11:48 1:16:07 0:34:10 2:02:05
Adams Barb Female 0:13:15 1:33:06 0:38:06 2:24:27
Coomler Shamarie Female 0:13:16 1:36:12 0:35:17 2:24:45
McCotter Kimberly Female 0:14:10 1:40:04 0:40:02 2:34:16
serencha erin Female 0:14:02 1:41:23 0:47:18 2:42:43
Meehan Mysti  Female 0:14:15 1:51:27 0:44:31 2:50:13
Dubendorf Gretchen Female 0:16:51 1:47:52 0:53:37 2:58:20
Collins Cassie Female 0:16:23 1:54:10 0:53:51 3:04:24
Andrus Sylvia Female 0:15:17 1:59:48 0:55:19 3:10:24
King Jeanette Female 0:18:40 2:12:13 0:58:53 3:29:46
Hammerman Duathlon Overall Male
Grumelot Carey Male 0:10:36 0:47:55 0:27:55 1:26:26
Shimek Brian Male 0:12:50 1:07:29 0:34:21 1:54:40
Schwartz Guy  Male 0:10:01 1:13:16 0:32:22 1:55:39
Sweezey Stephens Male 0:12:11 1:11:44 0:34:34 1:58:29
ward mark Male 0:12:31 1:19:33 0:36:14 2:08:18
Burgett Tyler Male 0:11:24 1:24:17 0:41:27 2:17:08
lusk chad Male 0:12:55 1:31:49 0:39:45 2:24:29
Davis Jeff Male 0:12:46 1:33:33 0:48:19 2:34:38
Schlimgen Nathan Male #N/A #N/A 0:55:37 3:01:34
Pasol Jerry  Male 0:13:52 1:52:26 0:55:43 3:02:01
Hammerman Female Teams
Bloomquist Chelle Female 0:14:08 1:16:54 0:32:55 2:03:57 Team Serenity
Johnsen Jolie Female 0:14:08 1:16:54 0:32:55 2:03:57 Team Serenity
Wright LIssa  Female 0:14:08 1:16:54 0:32:55 2:03:57 Team Serenity
chard Ali Female 0:15:20 1:20:45 0:34:19 2:10:24 No nuts just guts
chard Jan  Female 0:15:20 1:20:45 0:34:19 2:10:24 No nuts just guts
Duenow Jeannette Female 0:15:20 1:20:45 0:34:19 2:10:24 No nuts just guts
Daniels Regina Female 0:22:29 1:31:37 0:41:20 2:35:26 Soldotna Sole Survivors
Schwartz Crystal Female 0:22:29 1:31:37 0:41:20 2:35:26 Soldotna Sole Survivors
Snyder Stephanie Female 0:22:29 1:31:37 0:41:20 2:35:26 Soldotna Sole Survivors
Anderson Britta Female 0:13:03 1:51:16 0:37:56 2:42:15 Britta's Beauties
Hendel Cindy Female 0:13:03 1:51:16 0:37:56 2:42:15 Britta's Beauties
Kaszuba Patti Female 0:13:03 1:51:16 0:37:56 2:42:15 Britta's Beauties
Burton Kristine Female 0:35:19 2:47:02 1:06:31 4:28:52 E Z GOIN GALS
Pflughoft Mary Female 0:35:19 2:47:02 1:06:31 4:28:52 E Z GOIN GALS
Sommer-Pedebone Dena Female 0:35:19 2:47:02 1:06:31 4:28:52 E Z GOIN GALS
Hammerman Male Teams
Hansen Allen Male 0:14:44 0:55:47 0:29:56 1:40:27 Tri Hard. Party Harder
Smyth Robin  Male 0:14:44 0:55:47 0:29:56 1:40:27 Tri Hard. Party Harder
Thayer Austin Male 0:14:44 0:55:47 0:29:56 1:40:27 Tri Hard. Party Harder
Bloomfield Robert Male 0:13:51 1:32:14 0:26:20 2:12:25 Sand Lake Flounders
Brown Carl Male 0:13:51 1:32:14 0:26:20 2:12:25 Sand Lake Flounders
Brown Mitchell Male 0:13:51 1:32:14 0:26:20 2:12:25 Sand Lake Flounders
Hammerman Coed Teams
Waythomas Kristi Female 0:12:27 0:46:59 0:25:21 1:24:47 Chain Reaction Threesome
McArthur Mark Male 0:12:27 0:46:59 0:25:21 1:24:47 Chain Reaction Threesome
Stull Jamey Male 0:12:27 0:46:59 0:25:21 1:24:47 Chain Reaction Threesome
Brady Laurel Female 0:13:14 0:54:41 0:32:01 1:39:56 Fun to Tri
Compton John Male 0:13:14 0:54:41 0:32:01 1:39:56 Fun to Tri
Kettler Chase Female 0:12:13 1:01:12 0:31:15 1:44:40 Hammered SWAMmers
Kettler Andrea Male 0:12:13 1:01:12 0:31:15 1:44:40 Hammered SWAMmers
Summerville David Male 0:12:13 1:01:12 0:31:15 1:44:40 Hammered SWAMmers
Lindh Christina Female 0:12:26 1:18:08 0:33:51 2:04:25 T.N.T.
Philips Kristen Female 0:12:26 1:18:08 0:33:51 2:04:25 T.N.T.
Howell Ryan Male 0:12:26 1:18:08 0:33:51 2:04:25 T.N.T.
LaTona Nikki Female 0:17:37 1:20:22 0:40:20 2:18:19 SLo kiDz
Sears Marika Female 0:17:37 1:20:22 0:40:20 2:18:19 SLo kiDz
Sears Jon Male 0:17:37 1:20:22 0:40:20 2:18:19 SLo kiDz
Kirkpatrick Shawn Female 0:17:31 1:58:49 0:40:18 2:56:38 The Butte Powerlords
Meier Karen Female 0:17:31 1:58:49 0:40:18 2:56:38 The Butte Powerlords
Kirkpatrick Danielle Male 0:17:31 1:58:49 0:40:18 2:56:38 The Butte Powerlords
Seybert Kathy Female 0:19:06 2:12:40 0:44:31 3:16:17 Seybert clan
Seybert Katie Female 0:19:06 2:12:40 0:44:31 3:16:17 Seybert clan
Seybert Danny Male 0:19:06 2:12:40 0:44:31 3:16:17 Seybert clan