Hammerman Triathlon Women Overall
  Last Name First Name Age  Swim Bike Run Finish
1
Donley Shannon 35-39 yrs. 0:11:54 1:02:35 0:29:53 1:44:22
2
Stull Amber 30-34 yrs. 0:12:59 1:05:56 0:30:19 1:49:14
3
Winn Danelle 40-44 yrs. 0:15:58 1:04:17 0:29:39 1:49:54
4
Best Heather 30-34 yrs. 0:17:35 1:06:27 0:30:29 1:54:31
5
Povolo Katie 30-34 yrs. 0:16:48 1:10:35 0:33:46 2:01:09
6
Bowers Aurora 15-19 yrs. 0:15:27 1:18:56 0:35:00 2:09:23
7
Bursell Jamie 45-49 yrs. 0:18:06 1:18:22 0:36:11 2:12:39
8
Smith Corrie 30-34 yrs. 0:14:50 1:19:43 0:38:09 2:12:42
9
Bennett Katelyn 20-24 yrs. 0:17:52 1:18:21 0:37:41 2:13:54
10
Scorer Georgina 30-34 yrs. 0:17:46 1:18:17 0:38:13 2:14:16
11
Spinelli Lauren 30-34 yrs. 0:17:26 1:25:32 0:31:55 2:14:53
12
Brennan Angie 35-39 yrs. 0:15:18 1:23:44 0:36:24 2:15:26
13
Besing Christa 30-34 yrs. 0:12:45 1:25:00 0:38:18 2:16:03
14
Barnaby Elizabeth 30-34 yrs. 0:19:03 1:26:24 0:33:38 2:19:05
15
Ross Allison 15-19 yrs. 0:21:32 1:21:37 0:38:36 2:21:45
16
Wagner Amber 25-29 yrs. 0:18:58 1:21:16 0:44:22 2:24:36
17
Thon Alecia 40-44 yrs. 0:18:20 1:30:30 0:36:09 2:24:59
18
Adams Amy 25-29 yrs. 0:17:13 1:27:59 0:42:24 2:27:36
19
Theisen Rose 40-44 yrs. 0:18:15 1:26:17 0:44:37 2:29:09
20
Riddell Camela 25-29 yrs. 0:22:30 1:24:41 0:42:17 2:29:28
21
Medlock Angela 20-24 yrs. 0:17:49 1:30:06 0:42:03 2:29:58
22
Winters Sondra 30-34 yrs. 0:16:49 1:31:13 0:43:38 2:31:40
23
Mccune Holly 25-29 yrs. 0:18:19 1:35:02 0:38:23 2:31:44
24
Rozen Celia 50-54 yrs. 0:21:28 1:40:29 0:38:45 2:40:42
25
Carsten Christine 50-54 yrs. 0:21:55 1:42:18 0:45:07 2:49:20
26
Holmes Emilee 20-24 yrs. 0:17:03 1:47:09 0:45:23 2:49:35
27
Turinsky Michelle 30-34 yrs. 0:17:40 1:44:04 0:51:23 2:53:07
28
Ferraro Natalie 15-19 yrs. 0:24:35 1:49:46 0:49:45 3:04:06

 

Hammerman Triathlon Men Overall
Last Name First Name Age Swim Bike Run Finish
1
Ross Will 20-24 yrs. 0:13:01 0:48:19 0:25:49 1:27:09
2
Duenow Andy 40-44 yrs. 0:11:34 0:51:53 0:28:05 1:31:32
3
Borke Todd 40-44 yrs. 0:12:56 0:56:02 0:28:55 1:37:53
4
Nash Justin 30-34 yrs. 0:13:10 0:57:41 0:28:12 1:39:03
5
Hill Damian 25-29 yrs. 0:12:20 1:01:05 0:26:09 1:39:34
6
Valdes David 30-34 yrs. 0:11:43 1:02:38 0:25:59 1:40:20* DQ
7
Kiskaddon Luke 35-39 yrs. 0:13:15 0:59:57 0:28:48 1:42:00
8
Seavey Taylor 15-19 yrs. 0:11:46 1:01:54 0:29:38 1:43:18
9
Beveridge William 30-34 yrs. 0:13:43 1:00:34 0:29:18 1:43:35
10
Miller Adam 15-19 yrs. 0:11:37 0:50:42 0:42:52 1:45:11
11
Hall Lee 25-29 yrs. 0:17:28 1:01:42 0:26:24 1:45:34
12
Potsander Jason 30-34 yrs. 0:13:27 1:09:18 0:28:08 1:50:53
13
Evermann Noah 25-29 yrs. 0:16:13 1:04:13 0:33:38 1:54:04
14
Deal Eric 20-24 yrs. 0:15:22 1:07:04 0:31:47 1:54:13
15
Underwood Andy 45-49 yrs. 0:14:19 1:11:09 0:32:34 1:58:02
16
Winegarner Jim 50-54 yrs. 0:11:40 1:10:01 0:37:40 1:59:21
17
Mikkelson Audun 50-54 yrs. 0:14:05 1:13:29 0:32:26 2:00:00
18
Lamoreaux Jason 30-34 yrs. 0:13:42 1:16:09 0:30:19 2:00:10
19
Mangold Chuck 30-34 yrs. 0:16:46 1:06:53 0:36:49 2:00:28
20
Scorer Jonathan 35-39 yrs. 0:19:44 1:05:37 0:35:17 2:00:38
21
Voss Justin 25-29 yrs. 0:15:53 1:13:44 0:35:43 2:05:20
22
Bakker Mick 25-29 yrs. 0:14:48 1:17:39 0:34:04 2:06:31
23
Nord Tyler 20-24 yrs. 0:16:44 1:11:35 0:39:21 2:07:40
24
Haines Jamie 25-29 yrs. 0:19:56 1:16:37 0:33:26 2:09:59
25
Clark Michael 25-29 yrs. 0:17:18 1:14:23 0:38:41 2:10:22
26
Kemp Will 25-29 yrs. 0:19:12 1:22:47 0:33:38 2:15:37
27
Maryott John 45-49 yrs. 0:17:38 1:21:32 0:36:47 2:15:57
28
Harris Bradley 45-49 yrs. 0:20:03 1:18:57 0:37:20 2:16:20
29
Cooke Steve 30-34 yrs. 0:22:37 1:13:34 0:40:10 2:16:21
30
Brittingham John 25-29 yrs. 0:22:29 1:22:11 0:34:15 2:18:55
31
Carlson Erik 30-34 yrs. 0:17:20 1:17:59 0:43:55 2:19:14
32
Craine Davis 20-24 yrs. 0:17:52 1:29:52 0:31:51 2:19:35
33
Ferris Sephan 35-39 yrs. 0:15:38 1:22:13 0:42:39 2:20:30
34
Langland Shane 40-44 yrs. 0:21:16 1:21:03 0:39:50 2:22:09
35
Banas Ed 50-54 yrs. 0:19:47 1:23:59 0:38:56 2:22:42
36
Gross Edward 45-49 yrs. 0:25:55 1:16:14 0:41:45 2:23:54
37
Meshke Bryan 40-44 yrs. 0:20:08 1:26:37 0:37:37 2:24:22
38
Peters Robert 25-29 yrs. 0:21:01 1:29:31 0:34:27 2:24:59
39
Farris Fred 45-49 yrs. 0:20:58 1:21:01 0:43:38 2:25:37
40
Garrett BJ 25-29 yrs. 0:20:21 1:17:27 0:48:10 2:25:58
41
Vail Morgan 50-54 yrs. 0:22:41 1:25:20 0:39:44 2:27:45
42
Mcarthur Mark 35-39 yrs. 0:12:56 1:38:37 0:50:12 2:41:45
43
Davis Jeff 25-29 yrs. 0:25:17 1:25:01 0:51:28 2:41:46
44
Oliver Tony 50-54 yrs. 0:20:35 1:31:00 0:51:11 2:42:46
45
Tinck Matthew 30-34 yrs. 0:26:06 1:35:58 0:42:10 2:44:14
46
Grayson Shamarcus 30-34 yrs. 0:24:58 1:36:04 0:46:04 2:47:06
47
Donkersloot John 25-29 yrs. 0:23:22 1:29:50 0:55:12 2:48:24
48
Azzarella Thomas 25-29 yrs. 0:23:46 1:54:37 0:41:59 3:00:22
49
Bounds Mark 35-39 yrs. 0:23:07 1:53:11 0:53:46 3:10:04
50
Coombs Gregory 55-59 yrs. 0:26:38 2:18:28 0:53:48 3:38:54

 

Hammerman Duathlon Overall Results
Last Name First Name Gender Age Run Bike Run Finish
1
Smith Carl Male 15-19 yrs. 0:09:20 0:57:05 0:28:13 1:34:38
2
Sell Derek Male 20-24 yrs. 0:10:38 1:04:35 0:35:15 1:50:28
3
Seavey Darian Male 45-49 yrs. 0:11:00 1:12:38 0:32:10 1:55:48
4
Knopp David Male 45-49 yrs. 0:10:55 1:11:16 0:34:31 1:56:42
5
Meyers Ryan Male 25-29 yrs. 0:11:51 1:11:22 0:34:42 1:57:55
6
Borke Kimberly Female 35-39 yrs. 0:12:17 1:11:02 0:35:52 1:59:11
7
Robertson Deenie Female 45-49 yrs. 0:12:15 1:12:12 0:35:58 2:00:25
8
Ameline Terry Male 25-29 yrs. 0:12:18 1:09:38 0:38:47 2:00:43
9
Hegeman Jesse Male 25-29 yrs. 0:12:48 1:22:00 0:42:53 2:17:41
10
Mcclain Brian Male 35-39 yrs. 0:12:55 1:27:51 0:44:46 2:25:32
11
Frazier Caleb Male 25-29 yrs. 0:11:50 1:29:13 0:44:41 2:25:44
12
Ostrom Katie Female 40-44 yrs. 0:14:36 1:29:26 0:45:56 2:29:58
13
Norris Jamie Female 35-39 yrs. 0:13:24 1:39:43 0:38:25 2:31:32
14
Jackson Daniel Male 25-29 yrs. 0:15:24 1:44:33 0:47:09 2:47:06
15
Boglin Carlos Male 25-29 yrs. 0:11:53 2:03:00 0:36:49 2:51:42

 

Hammerman Triathlon Overall Team Results
Last Name First Name Category Team Name Swim Bike Run Finish
1
Novakovich Matt "Bunny Muffin" Coed BYU Cuddly Bunnies 0:10:44 0:48:57 0:22:20 1:22:01
1
Aaron Fletcher Coed BYU Cuddly Bunnies 0:10:44 0:48:57 0:22:20 1:22:01
1
Lockard Larrell Coed BYU Cuddly Bunnies 0:10:44 0:48:57 0:22:20 1:22:01
2
Stull James Coed Chain Reaction 0:11:58 0:49:53 0:26:25 1:28:16
2
Hill Sam Coed Chain Reaction 0:11:58 0:49:53 0:26:25 1:28:16
2
Taylor Gina  Coed Chain Reaction 0:11:58 0:49:53 0:26:25 1:28:16
3
Hansen Allen All Male Tri Hard, Party Harder 0:13:52 1:01:16 0:28:38 1:43:46
3
Thayer Austin All Male Tri Hard, Party Harder 0:13:52 1:01:16 0:28:38 1:43:46
3
Smyth Robin All Male Tri Hard, Party Harder 0:13:52 1:01:16 0:28:38 1:43:46
4
Miner Mark Coed Stroke-spin-stride 0:09:45 1:00:06 0:34:32 1:44:23
4
Ulbrich Carleen Coed Stroke-spin-stride 0:09:45 1:00:06 0:34:32 1:44:23
4
Dixon Matt Coed Stroke-spin-stride 0:09:45 1:00:06 0:34:32 1:44:23
5
Brady CB Coed Fun To Tri 0:13:39 1:03:52 0:29:23 1:46:54
5
Compton John Coed Fun To Tri 0:13:39 1:03:52 0:29:23 1:46:54
5
Brady Laurel Coed Fun To Tri 0:13:39 1:03:52 0:29:23 1:46:54
6
Mckeever Steve Coed Team Danger! 0:17:41 1:07:06 0:33:34 1:58:21
6
Mcleod Jill Coed Team Danger! 0:17:41 1:07:06 0:33:34 1:58:21
6
Robertson Ryan Coed Team Danger! 0:17:41 1:07:06 0:33:34 1:58:21
7
Day Ken Coed The Combustibles 0:11:59 1:07:01 0:39:32 1:58:32
7
Reimer Megan Coed The Combustibles 0:11:59 1:07:01 0:39:32 1:58:32
7
Richards Libby Coed The Combustibles 0:11:59 1:07:01 0:39:32 1:58:32
8
Libbey Dan Coed Team Pro Bono 0:16:39 1:06:23 0:35:35 1:58:37
8
Eakes Laura Coed Team Pro Bono 0:16:39 1:06:23 0:35:35 1:58:37
8
Libbey Colleen Coed Team Pro Bono 0:16:39 1:06:23 0:35:35 1:58:37
9
Hines Eric Coed The Trackers 0:13:28 1:20:39 0:27:57 2:02:04
9
Rosado Anthony Coed The Trackers 0:13:28 1:20:39 0:27:57 2:02:04
9
Lindh Christina Coed The Trackers 0:13:28 1:20:39 0:27:57 2:02:04
10
Garrard Richard Coed Team Geek 0:12:48 1:17:32 0:37:10 2:07:30
10
Garrard Simon Coed Team Geek 0:12:48 1:17:32 0:37:10 2:07:30
10
Winegarner Jenny Coed Team Geek 0:12:48 1:17:32 0:37:10 2:07:30
11
Duenow Jeannette All Female No Nuts, Just Guts 0:16:06 1:18:14 0:34:06 2:08:26
11
Chard Ali All Female No Nuts, Just Guts 0:16:06 1:18:14 0:34:06 2:08:26
11
Chard Jan All Female No Nuts, Just Guts 0:16:06 1:18:14 0:34:06 2:08:26
12
Szukalski Kari All Female Swim Bike Run Beer 0:17:24 1:16:47 0:46:15 2:20:26
12
Spoth-torres Holly All Female Swim Bike Run Beer 0:17:24 1:16:47 0:46:15 2:20:26
12
Dunning Kate All Female Swim Bike Run Beer 0:17:24 1:16:47 0:46:15 2:20:26
13
Strandicky Nick Coed Spandex Army 0:22:10 1:22:07 0:39:59 2:24:16
13
Roach Jovy Coed Spandex Army 0:22:10 1:22:07 0:39:59 2:24:16
13
Reger Felecia Coed Spandex Army 0:22:10 1:22:07 0:39:59 2:24:16
14
Gauer Jenn All Female Drown, Crash And Trip 0:16:25 1:36:42 0:37:43 2:30:50
14
Munn Chrysanthe All Female Drown, Crash And Trip 0:16:25 1:36:42 0:37:43 2:30:50
14
Kappel Erica All Female Drown, Crash And Trip 0:16:25 1:36:42 0:37:43 2:30:50
15
Mitchell Ron Coed The Dozer's 0:13:19 1:48:19 0:32:10 2:33:48
15
Mitchell Wendy Coed The Dozer's 0:13:19 1:48:19 0:32:10 2:33:48
15
Kersten Jason Coed The Dozer's 0:13:19 1:48:19 0:32:10 2:33:48
16
Jensen Erica Coed Crw Optimistic Chickens 0:15:29 1:38:44 0:40:59 2:35:12
16
Bolz Leah Coed Crw Optimistic Chickens 0:15:29 1:38:44 0:40:59 2:35:12
16
Tausz Meyers Shawn Coed Crw Optimistic Chickens 0:15:29 1:38:44 0:40:59 2:35:12
17
Beer Heidi Coed Crosbysmiles.com 0:12:51 1:39:43 0:56:28 2:49:02
17
Crosby Shareen Coed Crosbysmiles.com 0:12:51 1:39:43 0:56:28 2:49:02
17
Crosby Rich Coed Crosbysmiles.com 0:12:51 1:39:43 0:56:28 2:49:02